NajmSat.Com   ...  NajmZik.Com
World Cup 2018 European Qualifiers
17:00    Georgia -Serbia
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
1TV Georgia
-AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

17:00    Turkey - Finland
TV8
-Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
TV8 HD
-Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100  -FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ST World Football
-Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
SporTV 3
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45    Croatia  -  Ukraine
UKRAINA-SD
-Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

19:45    Ireland - Wales
BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
RT Two HD
Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
Ictimail
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

19:45    Italy -  Albania
RAI1
-Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ST World Football
-Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45    Liechtenstein - Macedonia
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

19:45    Spain  - Israel
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IBA Channel 1
-Amos 4W-11647 V 8518 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


N. American World Cup Qualifiers
23:00    Trinidad And Tobago  -  Panama
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg



Friendlies - National
16:00    Russia - Ivory Coast
RTI1 (Cte d'Ivoire)
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 29950 -FTA
-Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
Perviy kanal
-Express 53E-11044 V 44950 -FTA
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


16:00    Mauritania - Benin
ORTB
-Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)

16:00    Libya- Togo
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)

18:00    Tunisia -  Cameroon
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

19:00    Morocco -  Burkina Faso
Al Aoula Inter  (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500  -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500  -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000  -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter  HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000  -FTA (Multistream)
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000  -FTA (Multistream)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
RTB TV Burkina Faso
-Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917  -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10977 H 24114  -FTA (AFRICA)

Algerian League 1 Mobilis
15:00    DRB Tadjenanet  -  MO Bejaia
TV TAMAZIGHT
Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

Egyptian League
16:00    Misr Almaqasa- El Masry Club
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

Friendlies - National U-21
16:30 Germany - England
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

19:45 SerbiaSweden
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg



Friday (Vendredi )24.03.2017(GMT+00)
Friday (Vendredi )24.03.2017(GMT+00)