NajmSat.Com   ...  NajmZik.Com
Monday (Lundi)25.02.2019 (GMT+00)
Monday (Lundi)25.02.2019 (GMT+00)
Zayed Cup Championship League 2018/2019
16:00    Al Ettehad Al Sakandary -   Al Hilal - Saudi Arabia
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

17:45    Alahli -   AlWasl
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA















German Bundesliga 1st Div
    19:30    RB Leipzig  -  TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss


Spanish League Primera Div. 1
20:00    Girona  -  Real Sociedad
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


Moroccan Pro League
14:00    Youssoufia Berrechid   -   Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


Egyptian League
13:30    El Dakhleya - Petrojet
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

English Championship League
19:45    Nottingham Forest FC  -  Derby County FC  
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Premier League - Ukraine
16:30    Dynamo Kyiv -   Zorya Luhansk
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
2+2 HD
-Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Czech Gambrinus League
17:00    SK Slavia Prague   -  1FC Slovacko
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Superleague Greece
   17:00    Panetolikos Agrinio   -  PAS Giannina
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
ERT  Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

French League 2nd Div
19:45    Lens - Niort
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Allemagne - Regionalliga
    19:15    Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA