NajmSat.Com   ...  NajmZik.Com
Saturday (Samedi)21.04.2018 (GMT+00)
Saturday (Samedi)21.04.2018 (GMT+00)
Espagne - Coupe du Roi-Final
    19:30    Barcelona - Sevilla
ARENA SPORT
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ERT 1 / ERT HD (T.B.C)
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TVE La 1
-ABS 3 W-3927 V 7020  -FTA (C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


Angleterre - FA Cup
16:15    Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
BBC One
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
BBC One HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


French League 1st Div.
15:00    Olympique Marseille - Lille
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
TV 5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


English Premier League
11:30    West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24 HD
-Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
-NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00    Watford - Crystal Palace
TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
Tl Sahel
-Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
-Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
kwese Sports
-Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD
-Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
-NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A
     13:00    SPAL - Roma
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax
- Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


      16:00    Sassuolo - Fiorentina
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN EXTRA
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


  18:45    Milan - Benevento
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Portugal Primeira Liga
19:30    GD Estoril - SL Benfica
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703  -Biss
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

German Bundesliga 1st Div
13:30    RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

13:30    Hannover 96 - Bayern Mnchen
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

16:30    Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Moroccan Pro League 
15:00    Chabab Atlas Khnifra  -    Olympic Club de Safi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

  19:00    Wydad Athletic Club   - Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League
18:15    Al Nasr SC  - Enppi
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-  11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
-Nile sat 7W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League
13:00    Al-Bahri  -  Al-Minaa
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

15:00    Al-Talaba -  Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

Bahraini NBB League
13:45    AlNajma  -  Malkiya
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H  27500 -FTA
Bahrain Sports 2 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H  27500 -FTA

16:00    AlAhli  -  Al Muharraq SC
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H  27500 -FTA
Bahrain Sports 2 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H  27500 -FTA


Spanish League Primera Div. 1
   11:00    Eibar - Getafe
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:15    Celta de Vigo - Valencia
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Belgique - Pro League
18:30    Genk - Anderlecht
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Argentine - Championnat d'Argentine
20:45    Banfield - Godoy Cruz
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

   23:00    San Lorenzo - Chacarita Juniors
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Brsil - Brasileiro
19:00    Bahia - Santos
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC  HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)


22:00    Flamengo - Amrica Mineiro
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC  HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Scotland Premier League
11:30    Hibernian FC   -   Celtic
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Croatia 1.NHL League
17:00    HNK Rijeka   - NK Osijek
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Premier League - Ukraine
11:00    Chornomorets Odesa   -  FK Oleksandria
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

Azerbadjan - Premier Liqa
12:00    FK Inter Baku -    Zira
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

15:00    Sumqayit -  Qarabag Agdam FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Angleterre - Championship
    18:45    Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
SportsMax
- Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


Hungary NB1 League
15:00    K. Budapest Honved - Ujpest FC
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

17:30    Videoton Szekesfehervar  -  Debreceni VSC
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Greek Football League
14:00    Kissamikos  -   OFI
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

Montngro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:30    Mladost - Buducnost
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Serbie - Super Liga
17:00    Radnicki Ni - Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

ITALY Serie B
13:00    Parma - Carpi
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
   12:00    1.FC Magdeburg   -   Fortuna Koln
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

12:00    SC Paderborn 07  -   SpVgg Unterhaching
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

  12:00    FC Hansa Rostock    -  SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
HR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
HR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

Fourth Bundesliga - Bayern
12:05    TSV 1860 Munich  -   Augsburg Am
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

Germany Regional League - West
13:30    Rot-Weiss Essen-  Alemannia Aachen
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA