NajmSat.Com   ...  NajmZik.Com
Saturday (Samedi)18.03.2023 (GMT+00)
Saturday (Samedi)18.03.2023 (GMT+00)
CAF Champions League
19:00    JS Kabylie -   Petro Atletico de Luanda
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12232 H 15910 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

















England FA Cup
17:45    Manchester City  -   Burnley FC
BBC One
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
BBC One HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
















Spanish League Primera Div. 1
13:00    UD Almeria   -   Cadiz CF
RTA Sports HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-10887 V 27500 -FTA

15:15    Rayo Vallecano   -  Girona
RTA Sports HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-10887 V 27500 -FTA

17:30    RCD Espanyol    -    Celta de Vigo)
RTA Sports HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-10887 V 27500 -FTA
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11175 H 30000  -FTA/BISS

20:00    Atletico de Madrid  -    Valencia C.F
RTA Sports HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-10887 V 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

















English Premier League
17:30    Chelsea    -    FC Everton
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

15:00   Southampton    -   Tottenham Hotspur
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TVT International
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2982 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
NTA Sports 24
-Eutelsat 10E- 3744 R 9075 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3E- 3885 R 9775 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26E-11010 V 27500-FTA
-SES 5E- 11977 V 27500 -FTA
Tl Sahel
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
-Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26E -4088 L 3329-FTA(C-Band)
BB24
-Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
CRTV Sports & Entertainment
-Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
K24 (Kenya)
-Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
RTB Zenit
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
Soico TV HD
-Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
Soico TV
-Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
YTV Botswana
-Intlesat 68.5E- 12543 V 1600  -FTA
ZNBC TV 1
-Eutelsat 8W- 3847 R 18000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 36E-12418 V 31420-FTA(multistrim)
-Intelsat 60E -3772 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

17:30    Chelsea    -    FC Everton
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
















Italian Calcio League Serie A
14:00    AC Monza   -   US Cremonese
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

19:45    Udinese Calcio    -   AC Milan
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11175 H 30000  -FTA/BISS
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

















German Bundesliga 1st Div
17:30    Borussia Dortmund   - 1. FC Koln
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 30000-FTA/Biss
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
BB24
-Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
RTB Zenit
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
Soico TV HD
-Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
Soico TV
-Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
YTV Botswana
-Intlesat 68.5E- 12543 V 1600  -FTA
NTA Sports 24
-Eutelsat 10E- 3744 R 9075 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3E- 3885 R 9775 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26E-11010 V 27500-FTA
-SES 5E- 11977 V 27500 -FTA

AFC U20 Championship
14:00    Uzbekistan    -    Iraq
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

Roshn Saudi League
13:00    Al Fateh   -   Al Ittihad
  SSC 1 SD
-Badr 26E- 12418 H 27500 -FTA

17:30    Al Nassr -   Abha
SSC 1 SD
-Badr 26E- 12418 H 27500 -FTA
TV Net
-Turksat 42E- 12220 V 4800-FTA
TV Net HD
-Turksat 42E- 12213 V 5833 -FTA

17:30    Al Hilal    -  Al Ettifaq
SSC EXTRA 1 SD
-Badr 26E- 12418 H 27500 -FTA

17:30    Al Raed    -  Al Shabab
SSC EXTRA 2 SD
-Badr 26E- 12418 H 27500 -FTA

Friendlies - National
16:00    Egypt - Olympic  -    Sudan - Olympic
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-11862 V  27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport  HD
-Nile sat 7W-11862 V 27500 -FTA


Qatar Stars League
14:00    Al Markhiya  -    Al Rayyan SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

14:00    Al Wakrah SC   -    Al Ahli SC
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:45    Qatar SC  -    Al Duhail SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

ADNOC Pro League - UAE
13:45    Ajman Club-   AlJazira
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-11526 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -11411 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

13:45    Sharjah FC    -    Al-Bataeh CSC
AD Dhabi Sports 2
-Nile sat 7W-11526 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -11411 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

16:30 Ittihad Kalba  -    Al-Wasl
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-11526 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -11411 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA


Yelo League First Division - Saudi Arabia
12:35    Al Qadisiyah   -    AlShoalah   
KSA Sport 4
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport  4HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500  -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500  -FTA

12:50    Al Riyadh   -    Jeddah
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport  1HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500  -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500  -FTA

15:45    Najran    -  Al-Arabi
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport  1HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500  -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500  -FTA


Premier League - Ukraine
12:00    Dynamo Kyiv   -    Zorya Luhansk
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 9E-12226 V 30000-FTA ( Multistream Only!)

Hungary NB1 League
13:05    Mezokovesdi SE    -    Kisvarda FC
M4 Sport +HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

14:45    Debreceni VSC    -    Kecskemet
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

18:45    MOL Fehervar FC    -    Budapest Honved FC
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Russian Premier League
16:30    Lokomotiv Moscou    -   FK Krasnodar
Match! TV
-Express 14W -11646 V 14180 -FTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53E -12575 H 14180 -FTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53E -12638 H 14200 -TFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 103E -3870 R 23180 -FTA(C-Band)
-Express 56E -12168 R 27500 -FTA

TFF First League lig.1
13:00    Caykur Rizespor    -    Altay SK
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

13:00    Pendikspor    -    Adanaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

16:00    Genclerbirligi Ankara    -    Samsunspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

French League 2nd Div
18:00    FC Sochaux    -   Grenoble
L'quipe  HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
-Astra 19.2E- 11895 V 29700 -(Emu)

German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
19:30    SV Darmstadt 98   -  1. FC Kaiserslautern
Sport1
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA