NajmSat.Com   ...  NajmZik.Com
Sunday (dimanche)02.02.2020 ( GMT+00)
Sunday (dimanche)02.02.2020 ( GMT+00)
African Confederation Cup
16:00    Hassania Union Sport Agadir -     Paradou AC
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)

19:00    Renaissance de Berkane -   Zanaco
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
















Spanish League Primera Div. 1
        11:00    Legans - Real Sociedad
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)


      13:00    Eibar - Real Betis
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

      15:00    Athletic Club - Getafe
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    17:30    Sevilla - Deportivo Alavs
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    17:30    Villarreal - Osasuna
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)


    20:00    Barcelona - Levante
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270  -Biss
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)


Italian Calcio League Serie A
11:30    Juventus - Fiorentina
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    14:00    Milan - Hellas Verona
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

14:00    Lazio - SPAL
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

           17:00    Lecce - Torino
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:45    Udinese - Internazionale
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30    Kln - Freiburg
Sport Uzbekistan
-Monacosat 52E-12341 V 16532 -FTA
-NSS-12 57E- 11587 H 16532 -FTA

    17:00    Paderborn - Wolfsburg
Sport Uzbekistan
-Monacosat 52E-12341 V 16532 -FTA
-NSS-12 57E- 11587 H 16532 -FTA

English Premier League
14:00  Burnley FC   -  Arsenal FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

16:30  Tottenham Hotspur    -   Manchester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270  -Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

France - Ligue 1
       20:00    Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



Argentina Primera Division
00:45    Argentinos Jrs -  Racing Club
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

22:40    Lanus  -   Godoy Cruz
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

UAE Arabian Gulf League
13:15 Fujairah Sport Club   -  Shabab Al Ahli Club
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


13:15 AlSharjah   -    Ittihad Kalba
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

16:00  AlJazira -  Al Wahda SCC
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Hatta   -  Khor Fakkan
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


Croatia 1.NHL League
14:00    NK Varteks   -   HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

16:30    Gorica  -  NK Osijek
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Super League Greece
15:15    Atromitos FC   -   AEK Athens
ERT Sports HD   
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

Belgian First Division A
    13:30    Club Brugge - Antwerp
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Scottish Professional Football League
12:30    Hamilton Academical FC    -   Celtic
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg