NajmSat.Com   ...  NajmZik.Com
Sunday (dimanche)16.05.2021 ( GMT+00)
Sunday (dimanche)16.05.2021 ( GMT+00)
English Premier League
11:00   Crystal Palace   -  Aston Villa
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

13:05   Tottenham Hotspur    -  Wolverhampton Wanderers
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

15:30 West Bromwich Albion    -    Liverpool
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

18:00   Everton    -  Sheffield United
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)














Spanish League Primera Div. 1
16:30  Athletic de Bilbao    -   Real Madrid CF
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


16:30  FC Barcelona    -  Celta de Vigo
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)














Italian Calcio League Serie A
10:30   ACF Fiorentina  -  SSC Napoli
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

13:00   Benevento  -   Crotone
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

13:00    Udinese Calcio    -  UC Sampdoria
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00    Parma Calcio 1913    -  US Sassuolo Calcio
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

18:45   AC Milan    -   Cagliari Calcio
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg














French League 1st Div
19:00  Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO
C8 HD
-Eutelsat 5W-12648 V 29500-FTA(Multistream)

19:00   AS Monaco FC    -  Stade Rennais
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

19:00    Paris Saint-Germain   -   Stade Reims
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Argentina - Primera Divisin
21:30 Boca Juniors vs River Plate
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
16:00   Fath Union Sport de Rabat    -    Mouloudia Oujda
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia  HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

18:15    Maghreb de Fes    -    Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia  HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

20:30  Hassania Union Sport Agadir   -    Youssoufia Berrechid
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia  HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Jordan Professional League
14:00    Shabab Al Ordon    -    FC Maan
Jordan Sport HD
-Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

16:30    Sahab SC   -    Ramtha SC
Jordan Sport HD
-Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League
13:30    Al-Zawraa    -   Al-Qassim
Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

13:30    Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya    -  Al Diwaniya
Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

13:30    Al-Kahrabaa  -  Al-Semawah
Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

16:00    Naft Misan  -  Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

18:30    Al-Minaa    -   Al-Shorta SC
Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA


Major League Soccer USA
18:00    Sporting Kansas City -   Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500 -FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League
13:00    NK Varteks    -  HNK Rijeka
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

15:05    Sibenik  -   HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:10    Gorica   -  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


Poland Ekstraklasa League
15:30    Legia Warszawa    -   Podbeskidzie
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
17:00    altay sk   -   Istanbulspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


Australia Hyundai A-League
06:05    Melbourne City FC    - Wellington Phoenix
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

08:10    Adelaide United   -   Brisbane Roar FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

10:15    Perth Glory FC   -   Western Sydney Wanderers
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)