NajmSat.Com   ...  NajmZik.Com
Tuesday (Mardi)18.12.2018 (GMT+00)
Tuesday (Mardi)18.12.2018 (GMT+00)
English League Cup
19:45    Leicester City  -  Manchester City 
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45    Middlesbrough  -  Burton Albion
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)














FIFA Club World Championship
17:30    River Plate -   Winner Match 2
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss


Italian Calcio League Serie A 2018/2019
19:30    Bologna FC  -  AC Milan
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS


French Coupe de la Ligue
20:00    Orleans  -   Paris Saint-Germain
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Taca de Portugal
20:45    FC Porto  -   Moreirense FC
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

Moroccan Pro League
17:00    Hassania Union Sport Agadir-    Mouloudia Oujda
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League
13:15    Naft Al-Wassat  -  Al-Kahrabaa
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

Egypt Cup
15:00    Aljazeera Matrouh-    Petrojet
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

Greece Cup
13:00    Irodotos  -  Panionios Athens
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

15:15    Apollon Paralimniou   -   Asteras Tripolis FC
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:30    Iraklis-  PAS Giannina
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Turkey Cup
10:00    Trabzon 1461   -   mraniye Spor Kulb
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
10:45    MKE Ankaragc   - Bodrumspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

12:00    Balikesirspor -  Caykur Rizespor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

14:00    Goztepe -  Nazilli Bld. 
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

16:00    Medipol Basaksehir F.K  -  Adana Demirspor  
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

17:30    Galatasaray Spor Kulb  -    KEIRENGC
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss