NajmSat.Com   ...  NajmZik.Com
Wednesday ( Merceredi)04.03.2020 (GMT+00)
Wednesday ( Merceredi)04.03.2020 (GMT+00)
Spain Copa del Rey-Semifinals
20:00    CD Mirandes  -  Real Sociedad
KSA Sport
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500  -FTA
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg













Italian Cup -Semifinals
19:45 Juventus FC-   AC Milan
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000  -FTA (MultiStream)
-Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -Biss
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


England FA Cup -Round 5
19:45    Sheffield Wednesday - Manchester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
BBC One
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
BBC One HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)



German DFB Pokal -Quarterfinals
17:30    Bayer 04 Leverkusen   -   FC Union Berlin
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:45    Eintracht Frankfurt   -   SV Werder Bremen
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

French Cup French Cup -Semifinals
20:10    Olympique Lyonnais  -  Paris Saint-Germain

Scottish Professional Football League
19:45    Livingston FC    -  Celtic
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Croatia 1.NHL League
14:00    NK Istra 1961  -   NK Osijek
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00    NK Varteks- Gorica
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

18:00    HNK Hajduk Split   - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


Turkey Cup
17:30    Antalyaspor   -  Alanyaspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

Slovenia - 1. Liga
16:30    Tabor Sezana - Triglav Kranj
TV Slovenija 2 HD
-Eutelsat 16E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.)