Thursday ( Jeudi)14.11.2019 (GMT+00)
Thursday ( Jeudi)14.11.2019 (GMT+00)
Euro Qualifiers 2020
17:00    Turkey   -  Iceland
TRT 1
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500  -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
TRT1 HD
Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
L'quipe  HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)


19:45    Portugal  - Lithuania
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
L'quipe  HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
20 Mediaset
-Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream)


19:45    France    - Moldova
M6 Suisse HD
-Eutelsat 9E-12034 V 27500 -FTA
M6 HD
-Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)


19:45    England   -   Montenegro
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
ITV / UTV / STV
-Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA













African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
16:00    Togo  - Comoros
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)

19:00    Mali    -   Guinea
ORTM
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6247 -FTA

19:00    Algeria  -  Zambia
programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

19:00    Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The   -   Gabon
Tele Congo
-Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W - 3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950-FTA(C-Band)
-GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 4.9E-12054 V 29950 -FTA (Sub Saharan Africa)
-Eutelsat 8W-4153 L 60000 -FTA(C-Band) (Multistream)
RTG 1 (Gabon Tlvision)
-SES 22 W-  11610 V  30000-FTA (West Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Sub-Sahara)

2022 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
10:30    Myanmar    -   Tajikistan
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
Football HD
-ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000  -FTA
-NSS 57E-11552 H 11700  -Biss

12:00    Hong Kong -  Bahrain
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H  27500 -FTA
Alkass Three HD
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


12:00    Uzbekistan   -  Saudi Arabia
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500  -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500  -FTA
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Sport Uzbekistan
-Monacosat 52E-12341 V 16532 -FTA
-NSS-12 57E- 11587 H 16532 -FTA

13:00    Viet Nam  -  United Arab Emirates
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


13:00    Lebanon  -  Korea Republic
LDC
-Nile sat 7W-12360 V 27500-FTA
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

14:00    Afghanistan   -   India
Alkass Three HD
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

14:00    Iraq   -  Iran
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-11747 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 35.9E-12700 V 2500 -FTA
Al Iraqiya Sports  HD
-Eutelsat8W-12563 H 27500  -FTA
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

14:00    Syria  -   China
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


15:00    Oman   - Bangladesh
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:00    Yemen    -   Palestine
Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

16:00    Jordan  -  Australia
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:00    Kuwait   -    Chinese Taipei
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Friendlies - National
17:00    Bulgaria -   Paraguay
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

17:00    Ukraine - Estonia
Kanal Ukraine  / UKRAINE SD
- Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
- Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
- Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)


FIFA U-17 World Championship
19:30    Mexico  -  Netherlands
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
ERT  Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

23:00    France  -  Brazil
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000--FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
ERT  Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)