.: Partenaires :.
Les Matches de Foot Emus  & FTA Pendant la semaine
Saturday (Samedi)21.10.2017 (GMT+00)
CAF Champions League 2017
19:00    Wydad Athletic Club -    Union Sportive Medina d'Alger
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
TM 2 (ORTM 2)
-Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
Arriadia
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)


African Confederation Cup 2017
20:30    Fath Union Sport de Rabat -  TP Mazembe
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Arriadia
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)


Spain - La Liga
11:00    Levante vs Getafe
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:15   Real Betis vs Deportivo Alavs
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30    Valencia vs Sevilla
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA 
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45    Barcelona vs Mlaga
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Lemar TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Maiwand tv
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA 
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

England - Premier League
11:30  Chelsea vs Watford
IR Cama 3
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20W-12513 H 3319  -PowerVU
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623  -FTA(DVB-S2)

14:00 Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United
TV ZIMBO
Eutelsat 10E 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H  27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
kwese Sports
-Intelsat  68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
-Belintersat 51.5E-3877  L  6420 -Biss  (C-Band)
-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
-Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R  7706 -(C-Band) Biss
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3662 R 4881 -FTA(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20W-12513 H 3319  -PowerVU
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623  -FTA(DVB-S2)

14:00    Manchester City  - Burnley FC
IR Cama 3
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30    Southampton vs West Bromwich Albion
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20W-12513 H 3319  -PowerVU
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623  -FTA(DVB-S2)

Germany - Bundesliga
13:30    Eintracht Frankfurt   -   BV Borussia Dortmund
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ST World Football
-Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
-Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30    Hamburger SV -  Bayern Munich
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
ST World Football
-Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
-Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
New TV HD
-AzerSpace 26E -11015 H 13000 -FTA


Italian Calcio League Serie A
16:00    Sampdoria vs Crotone
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:45   Napoli vs Internazionale
IR Cama 3
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
New TV HD
-AzerSpace 26E -11015 H 13000 -FTA
Sport Uzbekistan
-NSS 57E-11587 H 16532  -FTA
ST World Football
-Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
-Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

French League 1st Div.
15:00    AS Monaco FC-  Caen
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
TV 5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Sport Uzbekistan
-NSS 57E-11587 H 16532  -FTA
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA 
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:00    Stade Rennais    - LOSC Lille
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:00    FC Nantes  - EA Guingamp
SporTV 3
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Portugal Primeira Liga
19:30    FC Porto   -   Pacos De Ferreira
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

Belgium Jupiler League
18:00    KAS Eupen - KV Mechelen
Alkass TWO HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Moroccan Pro League
14:00    Chabab Rif Al Hoceima  - Rapide Oued Zem
Al Aoula Inter  (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500  -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500  -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter  HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500  -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)

Moroccan Cup
14:30    Renaissance de Berkane  -  Chabab Kasba Tadla
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Algerian League 1 Mobilis
15:00    Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad -  CS Constantine
Algrie 3
Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
A3 HD
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

16:00    USM Bel Abbs - Paradou AC
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

16:45    Mouloudia Club d'Alger  -  JS Kabylie
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
TV TAMAZIGHT
Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

Tunisian First League
13:00 Esprance de Tunis - US Monastir
Nessma TV
-Nile sat 7W- 12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12576 V 1515 -FTA

13:00AS Gabs - ES Mtlaoui
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA


Saudi Arabia - Pro League
16:55    Alahli  -   Al Ittihad
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

16:55    Al Hilal  -  Al-Batin
MBC Pro Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar  Star League
14:25    Umm salal  -Duhail SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:35    Qatar  -    AlAhli
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Saudi Federation Youth Cup
12:00    Al-Ettifaq  -  Al-Nasr
Saudi Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
Saudi Sport-1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Azerbaijan Premier League
11:00    Kapaz G   -  Neftchi Baku
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

13:00    Sumqayit   -  Zira
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Croatia 1.NHL League
13:00    HNK Cibalia Vinkovci -NK Slaven Belupo
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

17:00    HNK Hajduk Split   - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Ukrainian First League
13:00    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv-   Arsenal Kyiv
XSport
-Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

Australia - A-League
8:50        Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

English Championship League
16:30    Millwall FC   -  Birmingham City FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
kwese Sports
-Intelsat  68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
-Belintersat 51.5E-3877  L  6420 -Biss  (C-Band)
-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
-Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R  7706 -(C-Band) Biss
SportsMax
- Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Wales Premier League
   16:15    Connah's Quay - Llandudno
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00    Vasco da Gama - Coritiba
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC  HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Slovenia - 1. Liga
18:20    Olimpija  - Triglav
Kanal A HD
-Turksat 42E-11039 H 4800 -FTA

Hungary NB1 League
13:30    Ferencvarosi  -  Ujpest FC
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

16:00    Diosgyor  -   K. Budapest Honved
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Russian Premier League
16:00    Spartak Moscow   -   Amkar Perm
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

FIFA U-17 World Championship
11:30    Mali - Ghana
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Brsil - Serie B
18:30    Criciuma -   Internacional
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

21:00    America Mineiro  -Parana Clube
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

23:00    Luverdense - Gois
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC  HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
12:00    Munster  -  Karlsruher SC
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

12:00    FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt    -  Hallescher FC
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

12:00    SV Meppen-  Fortuna Koln
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)